PDA

Ver la Versión Completa Con Imagenes : Kala Prettyman/Us.


EL_FRESA
01-07-2011, 17:56:23
Aliases: Kaya Prettyman
Country: USA
State: California
Town: San diego
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1975-11-10
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 5
Weight: 128 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD

http://i2.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/58014d2d259fbf511b2e2dac4df25ff7.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/58014d2d259fbf511b2e2dac4df25ff7/jpg) http://i3.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/4fde21fc797e8f1d35e2a4c3a63e601b.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/4fde21fc797e8f1d35e2a4c3a63e601b/jpg) http://i3.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/8c82dca925f74c3b3a8efba55e096c9f.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/8c82dca925f74c3b3a8efba55e096c9f/jpg) http://i2.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/52ffbc3ec3222940c83af123c9cd3816.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/52ffbc3ec3222940c83af123c9cd3816/jpg) http://i1.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/fbc8c6e52443dd43db086c73a781e5f4.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/fbc8c6e52443dd43db086c73a781e5f4/jpg) http://i4.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/6e1363f2e71417b85923cce1ac2e86b2.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/6e1363f2e71417b85923cce1ac2e86b2/jpg) http://i4.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/67ed7e9f1803571cb967a34d5e4dcbe7.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/67ed7e9f1803571cb967a34d5e4dcbe7/jpg) http://i3.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/926a75a76fed9676b3088fc132349158.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/926a75a76fed9676b3088fc132349158/jpg) http://i4.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/d7c86753dad8a1965a4501e654af77b7.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/d7c86753dad8a1965a4501e654af77b7/jpg) http://i1.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/16e510e55171458df69064b5e135ccc5.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/16e510e55171458df69064b5e135ccc5/jpg) http://i1.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/e149f7364a1588ce0dfa2349e39a6778.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/e149f7364a1588ce0dfa2349e39a6778/jpg) http://i4.imageban.ru/thumbs/2011.07.02/110f20ac05ec0344eaf767bc298801f2.jpg (http://imageban.net/show/2011/07/02/110f20ac05ec0344eaf767bc298801f2/jpg)

STRIKEFORCE
01-07-2011, 19:06:37
Elegante la vete

- Mc.911 -
01-07-2011, 19:07:32
buenas tetas

PORTAMAL
01-07-2011, 19:17:18
muy buena actitud

yo si le entro

! Master !
01-07-2011, 20:38:59
Malcon style.